Panjang Jalan Menurut Jenis Kondisi Jalan di Kota Metro Tahun 2010-2015 (KM)

Uraian201020112012201320142015
Jumlah393,05393,05393,05393,05412,72567,88
Baik241,70230,74229,58251,2203,96123,19
Sedang133,75143,96146,82137,16109,58199,38
Rusak15,5916,0512,103,4684,91198,16
Rusak Berat2,012,34,551,2314,2747,15