Data Rumah Ibadah Per Kecamatan Kota Metro Tahun 2014

KecamatanMasjidMushollaGerejaKapelViharaPuraJumlah
Jumlah13722215332382
Metro Pusat39616200108
Metro Utara2256301183
Metro Barat3136000067
Metro Timur 2535412067
Metro Selatan2034200157