Banyaknya Tempat Peribadatan Menurut Kecamatan di Kota Metro Tahun 2016

KecamatanMasjidMusholaGereja ProtestanGereja KatholikPuraVihara
JUMLAH13321914773
Metro Selatan18351110
Metro Barat22370000
Metro Timur38356222
Metro Pusat31615330
Metro Utara24512111